Bauern der Genossenschaft Gran Alpin

Bergzone

Region Ort Name
Albula 7083 Lantsch/Lenz Willi Simon
Albula 7084 Brienz Bonifazi Georgin
Albual 7084 Brienz Liesch Gian
Albula 7450 Tiefencastel Arnold Erwin
Albual 7450 Tiefencastel Buchli Andreas
Albula 7451 Alvaschein Romer Peter
Albula 7472 Surava Devonas Andri
Albula 7473 Alvaneu Bad Gerber Felix
Albula 7473 Alvaneu-Bad Grünenfelder Markus
Albula 7473 Alvaneu-Bad Simeon Cordo
Albula 7477 Filisur Accola Andrea
Albula 7477 Filisur Gredig Rudolf
Albual 7477 Filisur Heinrich Marcel
Albula 7477 Filisur Kofler Sascha
Albula 7482 Bergün Cloetta Claudio
Albula 7492 Alvaneu-Dorf Egli Georg
Albual 7492 Alvaneu-Dorf Tscharner-Gregori Risch und Annetta
Albula 7492 Alvaneu-Dorf Berther Daniel
     
Domleschg 7405 Rothenbrunnen Dütschler Edith
Domleschg 7408 Cazis Bundi Urs
Domleschg 7411 Sils i.D. Fravi Gondini
Domleschg 7413 Fürstenaubruck Frei Roger + Beat
Domleschg 7415 Pratval Bio-Gemüsebau
Domleschg 7415 Rodels Cantieni Vreni
Domleschg 7415 Rodels Frigg Flurin
Domleschg 7415 Rodels Hämmerle Fidel
Domleschg 7415 Rodels Riedi Claudio
Domleschg 7417 Paspels Hanimann Claudia + Georg Blunier
Domleschg 7417 Paspels Obrecht Andreas
Domleschg 7417 Paspels Obrecht Christian
Domleschg 7418 Tomils Tscharner Fabio
Domleschg 7418 Tumegl/Tomils Spörri Michael
     
Engadin 7530 Zernez Bezzola Armon
Engadin 7530 Zernez Bezzola Flurin
Engadin 7530 Zernez Grass Filipp
Engadin 7530 Zernez Grass-Vallant Gion Duri
Engadin 7530 Zernez Patscheider Christian
Engadin 7530 Zernez Toutsch Domenic
Engadin 7542 Susch Müller Emil
Engadin 7543 Lavin Saluz Peider Andri
Engadin 7550 Scuol Bott Giovanni
Engadin 7550 Scuol Conrad-Roner Grazian und Barbla
Engadin 7550 Scuol Roner Jon
Engadin 7551 Ftan Cantieni Fadri
Engadin 7551 Ftan Marighetto Adriano
Engadin 7551 Ftan Peer Andreja
Engadin 7551 Ftan Peer Cla Duri
Engadin 7551 Ftan Stuppan Andrea
Engadin 7554 Sent Felix Jöri
Engadin 7554 Sent Jann Dumeng
Engadin 7556 Ramosch Bischof Martin
Engadin 7556 Ramosch Peer Victor
Engadin 7558 Strada Cantieni Andri
Engadin 7558 Strada Martinelli Steivan
Engadin 7558 Strada Mayer-Schlegel Armon und Petra
Engadin 7559 Tschlin Denoth Gian
Engadin 7559 Tschlin Rinolter Gian Andri
     
Heinzenberg 7422 Tartar Caduff Curdin
Heinzenberg 7423 Sarn Caflisch-Freiberger Paul
Heinzenberg 7423 Sarn Fontana Rino
Heinzenberg 7427 Urmein Bühler Christian
     
Münstertal 7532 Tschierv Pitsch Jachen Armon
Münstertal 7533 Fuldera Caflisch Domenic
Münstertal 7535 Valchava Bott Gian
Münstertal 7535 Valchava Melcher Rico
Münstertal 7536 Sta. Maria Beat Tschenett
Münstertal 7536 Sta. Maria Platzgummer Samanta
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Fallet Johann & Petra
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Fasser Janic
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Grond Dorian
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Malgiaritta Georg
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Oswald Augustin
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Ruinatscha Faustin
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Sepp Isidor
Münstertal 7537 Müstair Tschenett Lorenz
     
Oberhalbstein 7453 Tinizong Schaniel Gion-Franzestg
Oberhalbstein 7454 Rona Poltera Philippe und Marlies
Oberhalbstein 7458 Mon Untersteiner Nicolas
Oberhalbstein 7459 Stierva Brenn Roman
Oberhalbstein 7459 Stierva Farrer Roland
Oberhalbstein 7459 Stierva Lugginbühl Peter
Oberhalbstein 7460 Savognin Jud Niklaus und Margrit
Oberhalbstein 7460 Savognin Künzli Bernhard
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Albertin Armando
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Albertin Dario
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Baltermia Andri
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Battaglia Patrick
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Demarmels Adolf
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Pfluger Dominic
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Sennhauser-Wismer Rolf und Marina
Oberhalbstein 7462 Salouf Sonder Gian
Oberhalbstein 7463 Riom Collet Meinrad
Oberhalbstein 7464 Parsonz Thomann Niclo
     
Prättigau 7214 Grüsch Arnold Franz
Prättigau 7214 Grüsch Buchli Daniel und Luzia
Prättigau 7214 Grüsch Niggli Nikolaus
Prättigau 7214 Grüsch Werder-Walser Bruno
Prättigau 7124 Grüsch Kessler Flurina
Prättigau 7220 Schiers Egli Werner
Prättigau 7231 Pragg-Jenaz Luzi-Walser Hans und Maria
     
Puschlav 7746 Le Prese Aebi Battilana Rosalie
Puschlav 7746 Le Prese Giuliani Luigi
     
Schams 7432 Zillis Bossart Domenig
Schams 7432 Zillis Juon Josua
Schams 7433 Donat Cantieni Armon
Schams 7433 Donat Cantieni Marcel
Schams 7433 Donat Fravi Gieri-Christ
Schams 7433 Donat Glauser Samuel
Schams 7433 Donat Gustin Ursin
Schams 7433 Donat Hassler Roman
Schams 7440 Andeer Mani Philipp
Schams 7440 Andeer Melchior Andreas
Schams 7440 Andeer Michael Rico
Schams 7440 Andeer Tiri Ursin
Schams 7443 Pignia Demarmels Gian
Schams 7444 Ausserferrera Stock Michael
     
Surselva 7017 Flims Dorf Buchli Daniela und Hanspeter
Surselva 7122 Valendas Beeli Walter
Surselva 7122 Valendas Bühler Arthur
Surselva 7122 Valendas Gujan Ursina und Töni
Surselva 7126 Castrisch Castrisch Hänny Ernst
Surselva 7132 Vals Tönz Mathias
Surselva 7134 Obersaxen Janka Damian
Surselva 7136 Obersaxen Friggahüs Roth Andreas
Surselva 7142 Cumbel Arpagaus Aldo
Surselva 7142 Cumbel Arpagaus Ciril
Surselva 7142 Cumbel Cabalzar Marcel
Surselva 7142 Cumbel Capeder Curdin
Surselva 7142 Cumbel Zinsli Flurin
Surselva 7143 Morissen Riedi Ursin
Surselva 7144 Vella Blumental Renzo
Surselva 7144 Vella Projer Lureng
Surselva 7145 Degen Caduff Edmund
Surselva 7146 Vattiz Caduff Gionin
Surselva 7146 Vattiz Caduff Rene
Surselva 7147 Vignogn Casanova Gion
Surselva 7147 Vignogn Derungs Erwin
Surselva 7147 Vignogn Derungs Lucas
Surselva 7151 Schluein Lisignoli Rinaldo
Surselva 7156 Rueun Alpiger-Scherrer Markus
Surselva 7158 Waltensburg Giger Urban
Surselva 7158 Waltensburg Pfister Paulin
Surselva 7158 Walternsburg Brunner Silvan
Surselva 7159 Andiast Capaul Arno
Surselva 7163 Danis Friberg Ciprian und Jolanda
Surselva 7173 Surrein Deplazes David
Surselva 7187 Camischolas Steiger-Abegg Cyrill und Iris

Voralpine Hügelzone

Region Ort Name
  7402 Bonaduz Brasser Peter
  7421 Summaprada Reich Christian
  7430 Thusis Schumacher Peter