Produzenten und Produzentinnen der Genossenschaft Gran Alpin
Region
|
Ort
|
Name
|
Albula
|
7450 Tiefencastel
|
Arnold Erwin
|
Albual
|
7450 Tiefencastel
|
Buchli Andreas
|
Albula
|
7083 Lantsch/Lenz
|
Willi Simon
|
Albula
|
7084 Brienz
|
Bonifazi Georgin
|
Albual
|
7084 Brienz
|
Liesch Gian
|
Albula
|
7472 Surava
|
Devonas Andri
|
Albula
|
7473 Alvaneu Bad
|
Gerber Felix
|
Albula
|
7473 Alvaneu-Bad
|
Grünenfelder Markus
|
Albula
|
7473 Alvaneu-Bad
|
Simeon Cordo
|
Albula
|
7477 Filisur
|
Accola Andrea
|
Albula
|
7477 Filisur
|
Gredig Rudolf
|
Albual
|
7477 Filisur
|
Heinrich Marcel
|
Albula
|
7477 Filisur
|
Kofler Sascha
|
Albula
|
7492 Alvaneu-Dorf
|
Berther Daniel
|
Albula
|
7492 Alvaneu-Dorf
|
Egli Claudio
|
Albula
|
7492 Alvaneu-Dorf
|
Tscharner-Gregori Risch und Annetta
|
|
|
|
Domleschg
|
7405 Rothenbrunnen
|
Dütschler Edith
|
Domleschg
|
7411 Sils i.D.
|
Fravi Gondini
|
Domleschg
|
7412 Scharans
|
Buchli Flurin
|
Domleschg
|
7412 Scharans
|
Buchli Lukas
|
Domleschg
|
7413 Fürstenaubruck
|
Frei Roger + Beat
|
Domleschg
|
7415 Pratval
|
Bio-Gemüsebau
|
Domleschg
|
7415 Rodels
|
Cantieni Vreni
|
Domleschg
|
7415 Rodels
|
Frigg Flurin
|
Domleschg
|
7415 Rodels
|
Hämmerle Fidel
|
Domleschg
|
7415 Rodels
|
Riedi Claudio
|
Domleschg
|
7415 Rodels
|
von Blumenthal Suzanne
|
Domleschg
|
7417 Paspels
|
Hanimann Claudia + Georg Blunier
|
Domleschg
|
7417 Paspels
|
Obrecht Andreas
|
Domleschg
|
7417 Paspels
|
Obrecht Christian
|
Domleschg
|
7418 Tomils
|
Spörri Michael
|
Domleschg
|
7418 Tomils
|
Tscharner Fabio
|
|
|
|
Engadin
|
7530 Zernez
|
Bezzola Armon
|
Engadin
|
7530 Zernez
|
Bezzola Flurin
|
Engadin
|
7530 Zernez
|
Grass Filipp
|
Engadin
|
7530 Zernez
|
Grass-Vallant Gion Duri
|
Engadin
|
7530 Zernez
|
Patscheider Christian
|
Engadin
|
7530 Zernez
|
Toutsch Domenic
|
Engadin
|
7542 Susch
|
Müller Carlo
|
Engadin
|
7543 Lavin
|
Saluz Peider Andri
|
Engadin
|
7550 Scuol
|
Bott Giovanni
|
Engadin
|
7550 Scuol
|
Conrad-Roner Grazian und Barbla
|
Engadin
|
7550 Scuol
|
Hauenstein Samuel
|
Engadin
|
7551 Ftan
|
Peer Andreja
|
Engadin
|
7551 Ftan
|
Stuppan Andrea
|
Engadin
|
7554 Sent
|
Jann Dumeng
|
Engadin
|
7554 Sent
|
Marti Beni
|
Engadin
|
7554 Sent
|
Salomon Georg
|
Engadin
|
7556 Ramosch
|
Bischof Martin
|
Engadin
|
7556 Ramosch
|
Peer Victor
|
Engadin
|
7558 Strada
|
Cantieni Andri
|
Engadin
|
7558 Strada
|
Martinelli Linard + Steivan
|
Engadin
|
7558 Strada
|
Mayer-Schlegel Armon und Petra
|
Engadin
|
7559 Tschlin
|
Denoth Gian
|
Engadin
|
7559 Tschlin
|
Rainolter Gian Andri
|
|
|
|
Heinzenberg
|
7408 Cazis
|
Bundi Urs
|
Heinzenberg
|
7422 Tartar
|
Caduff Curdin
|
Heinzenberg
|
7423 Sarn
|
Caflisch-Freiberger Paul
|
Heinzenberg
|
7423 Sarn
|
Fontana Rino
|
Heinzenberg
|
7423 Sarn
|
Lanicca Marco
|
Heinzenberg
|
7424 Präz
|
Kunfermann Simon
|
Heinzenberg
|
7425 Masein
|
Schiesser Werner
|
Heinzenberg
|
7427 Urmein
|
Bühler Christian
|
|
|
|
Münstertal
|
7532 Tschierv
|
Pitsch Jachen Armon
|
Münstertal
|
7533 Fuldera
|
Caflisch Riet
|
Münstertal
|
7535 Valchava
|
Bott Gian
|
Münstertal
|
7535 Valchava
|
Melcher Rico
|
Münstertal
|
7536 Sta. Maria
|
Lamprecht Generationsgemeinschaft
|
Münstertal
|
7536 Sta. Maria
|
Platzgummer Samanta
|
Münstertal
|
7536 Sta. Maria
|
Beat Tschenett + Linard
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Fallet Johann & Petra
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Fasser Janic
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Grond Dorian
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Malgiaritta Georg
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Oswald Augustin
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Ruinatscha Faustin
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Sepp Isidor
|
Münstertal
|
7537 Müstair
|
Tschenett Lorenz
|
|
|
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7452 Cunter
|
Uffer Mirco
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7453 Tinizong
|
Dick Michael und Severin Curiger
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7453 Tinizong
|
Schaniel Gion-Franzestg
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7454 Rona
|
Poltera Philippe und Marlies
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7458 Mon
|
Untersteiner Nicolas
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7458 Mon
|
Wittwer Andreas
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7459 Stierva
|
Brenn Roman
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7459 Stierva
|
Farrer Roland
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7459 Stierva
|
Lugginbühl Peter
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7460 Savognin
|
Jud Niklaus und Margrit
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7460 Savognin
|
Künzli Bernhard
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Albertin Armando
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Albertin Dario
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Baltermia Andri
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Battaglia Patrick
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Demarmels Adolf
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Pfluger Dominic
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Sennhauser-Wismer Rolf und Marina
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7462 Salouf
|
Sonder Gian
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7463 Riom
|
Collet Meinrad
|
Oberhalbstein
|
7464 Parsonz
|
Stgier Giuvan
|
|
|
|
Prättigau
|
7214 Grüsch
|
Arnold Franz
|
Prättigau
|
7214 Grüsch
|
Buchli Daniel und Luzia
|
Prättigau
|
7124 Grüsch
|
Kessler Flurina
|
Prättigau
|
7214 Grüsch
|
Niggli Nikolaus
|
Prättigau
|
7214 Grüsch
|
Werder-Walser Bruno
|
Prättigau
|
7231 Pragg-Jenaz
|
Luzi-Walser Hans und Maria
|
|
|
|
Puschlav
|
7746 Le Prese
|
Aebi Battilana Rosalie
|
Puschlav
|
7746 Le Prese
|
Giuliani Luigi
|
|
|
|
Schams
|
7432 Zillis
|
Bossart Domenig
|
Schams
|
7432 Zillis
|
Juon Josua
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Cantieni Armon
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Cantieni Marcel
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Cantieni Tizian
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Fravi Gieri-Christ
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Glauser Samuel
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Gustin Ursin
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Hassler Roman
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Michael Stefan
|
Schams
|
7433 Donat
|
Sijaric Kenan
|
Schams
|
7434 Sufers
|
Gilli Christjohann
|
Schams
|
7440 Andeer
|
Brand Benedikt
|
Schams
|
7440 Andeer
|
Mani Philipp
|
Schams
|
7440 Andeer
|
Melchior Andreas
|
Schams
|
7440 Andeer
|
Michael Rico
|
Schams
|
7440 Andeer
|
Tiri Ursin
|
Schams
|
7443 Pignia
|
Demarmels Gian
|
Schams
|
7444 Ausserferrera
|
Stock Michael
|
|
|
|
Surselva
|
7017 Flims Dorf
|
Buchli Daniela und Hanspeter
|
Surselva
|
7116 Tersnaus
|
Albin Edith und Robert
|
Surselva
|
7122 Valendas
|
Beeli Walter
|
Surselva
|
7122 Valendas
|
Bühler Arthur
|
Surselva
|
7122 Valendas
|
Gredig Daniel
|
Surselva
|
7122 Valendas
|
Gujan Ursina und Töni
|
Surselva
|
7126 Valendas
|
Caveng Claudio
|
Surselva
|
7130 Ilanz
|
Giger Robert
|
Surselva
|
7132 Vals
|
Tönz Mathias
|
Surselva
|
7134 Obersaxen
|
Janka Damian
|
Surselva
|
7136 Obersaxen Friggahüs
|
Roth Andreas
|
Surselva
|
7142 Cumbel
|
Arpagaus Aldo
|
Surselva
|
7142 Cumbel
|
Arpagaus Ciril
|
Surselva
|
7142 Cumbel
|
Cabalzar Marcel
|
Surselva
|
7142 Cumbel
|
Capeder Curdin
|
Surselva
|
7142 Cumbel
|
Zinsli Flurin
|
Surselva
|
7143 Morissen
|
Blumenthal Adrian
|
Surselva
|
7143 Morissen
|
Riedi Ursin
|
Surselva
|
7144 Vella
|
Projer Lureng
|
Surselva
|
7145 Degen
|
Caduff Edmund
|
Surselva
|
7146 Vattiz
|
Caduff Gionin
|
Surselva
|
7146 Vattiz
|
Caduff Rene
|
Surselva
|
7147 Vignogn
|
Andreoli Roman
|
Surselva
|
7147 Vignogn
|
Casanova Gion
|
Surselva
|
7147 Vignogn
|
Derungs Erwin
|
Surselva
|
7147 Vignogn
|
Derungs Lucas
|
Surselva
|
7151 Schluein
|
Lisignoli Rinaldo
|
Surselva
|
7153 Falera
|
Blumenthal Raimund
|
Surselva
|
7156 Rueun
|
Alpiger-Scherrer Markus
|
Surselva
|
7158 Walternsburg
|
Brunner Silvan
|
Surselva
|
7158 Waltensburg
|
Giger Urban
|
Surselva
|
7158 Waltensburg
|
Pfister Paulin
|
Surselva
|
7159 Andiast
|
Capaul Arno
|
Surselva
|
7163 Danis
|
Friberg Ciprian und Jolanda
|
Surselva
|
7172 Rabius
|
Tuor Carli
|
Surselva
|
7187 Camischolas
|
Steiger-Abegg Cyrill und Iris
|
Ort
|
Name
|
7205 Zizers
|
Bernhard Andreas
|
7302 Landquart
|
Plantahof-Waldhaus
|
7402 Bonaduz
|
Brasser Peter
|
7402 Bonaduz
|
Dora Markus
|
7421 Summaprada
|
Reich Christian
|
7430 Thusis
|
Schumacher Peter
|
7208 Malans
|
Rusch Nigg Carolina
|
7307 Jenins
|
Stäuble Ursi + Philippe
|